logo du club

SOMMAIRE

LES EQUIPES

LES JOUEURS

LES RESULTATS

 CONTACT

HISTORIQUE

RESUMES DES MATCHS

 

CLASSEMENT :

.................................pts.....J......G......N......P....p.........c

1. Mirecourt..............65.....24....20......1......3....645.....573
2. Bar-Le-Duc...........64.....24....19......2......3....713.....568
3. Neuves Maisons...59.....24....16......3......5....576.....510
4. Lunéville................55.....24....15.....1.......8....772.....573
5. Rambervillers........54....24....14......2.......8....684.....656
6. PTT Ncy Vand.......51....24....14......0......10....642.....624
7. Saint-Dié................49....24....12......1......11....676.....628
8. Bayon.....................48....24....11......2......11....623.....601
9. Etain.......................46....24....11......0......13....632....623
10. Revigny/Ornain...36....24.....6.......0......18....549.....628
11. Herserange..........31....24....7........0......17....635.....726
12. Neufchateau........30....24.....3.......0......21....503.....647
13. Saint-Mihiel.........26....24.....2.......0......21....463.....656